Fairhope High School - Mr. Tim Yahr
Fairhope High School - Mr. Tim Yahr

BAYSIDE #1   8 29

Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Catherine Doyle        7 Bayside Academy      13:30.56      1

  2 Presley Putnam         7 Bayside Academy      13:37.36      2

  3 Leah Jha              10 Bayside Academy      14:07.84      3

  4 Anna Schmidt          12 Bayside Academy      14:20.24      4

  5 Martha Grace Mixon    11 Bayside Academy 14:30.00      5

  6 Lauren West           12 Bayside Academy      14:32.65      6

  7 Jacey Hughes           9 Gulf Shores HS       14:59.99      7

  8 Caroline Hudson       10 Gulf Shores HS       15:00.60      8

  9 Sarah Biggs            9 Robertsdale          15:06.50      9

10 Annie Midyett          7 Bayside Academy      15:27.60     10

11 Reagan Hadley          9 Fairhope             15:32.21      

 12 Malia Price           12 Gulf Shores HS       16:12.90     11

13 McKenzie Herbig       10 Gulf Shores HS       16:20.56     12

14 Aelin Roman           10 Gulf Shores HS       16:27.71     13

15 Delaney Hart           9 Fairhope             16:28.19      

 16 Millison Mixon         9 Bayside Academy      16:35.61      

 17 Dylan Bouriche         9 Fairhope             16:39.69      

 18 Emma Winkler           7 Bayside Academy      16:53.54      

 19 Lilly Duffy           11 Bayside Academy      16:57.91      

 20 McKenzie Coggin        9 Robertsdale          17:04.70     14

21 Louise Danhier         7 Bayshore Christian S 17:28.20      

 22 Katie Garriga         12 Robertsdale          17:37.33     15

23 Brooke Paschal         9 Robertsdale          17:53.08     16

24 Angela Mondragon       9 Fairhope       18:13.43      

 25 Olivia Strassburg      7 Bayshore Christian S 18:22.77      

 26 Libby Moore            7 Bayside Academy      18:51.37      

 27 Isabella Watts        11 Gulf Shores HS       18:53.12     17

28 Elly Casey            11 Bayside Academy      19:04.26      

 29 Anna Dupree           11 Gulf Shores HS       19:10.26     18

30 Hallie Wells          12 Robertsdale          19:50.63     19

31 Bella Cornett          7 Bayshore Christian S 19:57.00      

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports       Joe Swagart, Bayside Academy

 

            Bayside Invite #1 - 8/29/2019 2:47:09 PM            

                Loxley Municipal Park, Loxley, AL               

 

                   Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Myles Cook            12 Bayside Academy      10:39.56      1

  2 Ben Imperato          12 Gulf Shores HS       11:01.65      2

  3 Spencer Gaberino      12 Bayside Academy      11:08.43      3

  4 Sam Ingraham          11 Gulf Shores HS       11:14.30      4

  5 Boaz Dernlan           9 Bayshore Christian S 11:19.52      5

  6 Tony Papadelias       11 Gulf Shores HS       11:22.84      6

  7 Ezekial Dernlan        7 Bayshore Christian S 11:23.30      7

  8 Benjamin Lane         12 Bayside Academy      11:24.04      8

  9 Brady George          12 Gulf Shores HS       11:30.53      9

10 John Thomas Neill      9 Bayside Academy      11:30.94     10

11 Alex Etheridge        10 Fairhope             11:38.04     11

12 Jeffrey James         10 Gulf Shores HS       11:38.99     12

13 Ty Postle              9 Bayside Academy      11:42.41     13

14 James Morgan          10 Gulf Shores HS       11:52.82     14

15 Bailey Fisher         11 Robertsdale          12:01.80     15

16 Trey McKean            9 Bayside Academy      12:17.03     16

17 John John Norman       7 Bayside Academy      12:17.35     17

18 Maxwell Dunlap         8 Bayside Academy      12:17.82      

 19 Cameron Jennings      11 Robertsdale          12:20.66     18

20 Jacob Hankins         10 Fairhope        12:23.02     19

21 Noah Burch            12 Robertsdale          12:23.84     20

22 Alex McIntosh         11 Fairhope        12:29.32     21

23 Christian White       12 Gulf Shores HS       12:29.91     22

24 Jack Wheeler           7 Bayshore Christian S 12:39.96     23

25 Darby Stevenson       11 Robertsdale          12:44.26     24

26 Ashton Rowland         9 Bayside Academy      12:52.51      

 27 Eli Taylor            12 Gulf Shores HS       12:54.07      

 28 Jake Gibbons          11 Gulf Shores HS       13:00.73      

 29 Kevin Ellis            9 Gulf Shores HS       13:01.41      

 30 Wilson Engeriser       9 Bayside Academy      13:02.03      

 31 Tim Alkema            11 Bayshore Christian S 13:05.69     25

32 Daniel Lewandowski    10 Robertsdale          13:06.91     26

33 Ethan Dull            10 Bayside Academy      13:12.11      

 34 Caleb Colvin          10 Gulf Shores HS       13:17.68      

 35 Landon Miller          9 Bayshore Christian S 13:23.05     27

36 Tyler Stevenson       10 Robertsdale          13:46.42     28

37 Ethan Kellerman        9 Fairhope       13:52.74     29

38 Wesley Kilgore        11 Robertsdale          14:12.91     30

39 Sebastian Grieves      9 Fairhope       14:14.88     31

40 Staten Baker           9 Fairhope           14:17.23     32

41 Joe Howell             9 Bayside Academy      14:32.29      

 42 Harrison Zubler       10 Fairhope      14:34.92     33

43 Dalton Welch          10 Fairhope  14:42.82      

 44 Joseph Franz           8 Bayshore Christian S 14:46.37     34

45 Brodie Walter          9 Fairhope             14:51.46      

 46 Thane Alkema           9 Bayshore Christian S 14:56.76     35

47 Skip Postle            7 Bayside Academy      15:16.24      

 48 Maxwell Miller         8 Bayshore Christian S 15:16.78      

 49 Sam Edmiston           8 Bayshore Christian S 15:17.38      

 50 John French           10 Bayshore Christian S 15:23.02      

 51 En-Qi Wang             9 Gulf Shores HS       15:26.27      

 52 Braden Baker           9 Fairhope             15:26.86      

 53 Luke White             7 Bayside Academy      15:45.39      

 54 Jantzon ONeil          7 Bayshore Christian S 15:57.74      

 55 William Nance          9 Bayshore Christian S 17:58.03      

 56 Brooks Hauge           7 Bayshore Christian S 19:06.76      

 57 Hunter Theodoro       11 Robertsdale          19:34.82      

OPEN HOUSE

THU SEP 12

NOTE:  Mr. Yahr will not be available this night.  I apologize.

Click here to follow the directions to access student grades and other information.

Note:  You must log in twice each time you access information.

1st log in -- username   homeuser

                 password    homeuser1

2nd log in -- 

username and password that is provided on your student's INow Home Portal Login Slip - contact the school office in person for your username and password.

Click here to sign up for NOTIFY ME.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Timothy Yahr