Fairhope High School - Mr. Tim Yahr
Fairhope High School - Mr. Tim Yahr

Challenge OPEN - Fri 4/6

Event Entries by Athlete

 

Buchanan, Tyra [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 59.95
2 200 Meter Dash 27.63

Casolaro, Erin [Edit Entries]

1 800 Meter Run 2:50.64
2 Javelin 61-0

Clark, Audrey [Edit Entries]

1 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 4:44
2 400 Meter Dash 1:13.87

Coleman, Alicia [Edit Entries]

1 Discus 72-3

DuPlantier, Brooke [Edit Entries]

1 1600 Meter Run 5:52.01
2 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 4:44

Green, Audrey [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 59.95
2 100 Meter Dash  

Haffner, Ella [Edit Entries]

1 Pole Vault 8-0

Harwell, Harper [Edit Entries]

1 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 4:44
2 Javelin 65-2

Howard, Victoria [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 59.95
2 200 Meter Dash 33.84

Jones, Anna [Edit Entries]

1 Long Jump 10-9
2 Triple Jump 24-2.5

Lineberger, Emily [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles 19.43
2 300 Meter Hurdles 58.47
3 High Jump 4-6

Lowell, Devin [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles  
2 300 Meter Hurdles 1:00.34

Noble, Shelby [Edit Entries]

1 800 Meter Run 2:58.39

Robitaille, Anna Kathryn [Edit Entries]

1 Long Jump 12-9.5
2 Triple Jump 26-4.5

Stallings, Gabrielle [Edit Entries]

1 Discus 81-11
2 Shot Put 28-5.5

Williams, Becca [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 59.95
2 100 Meter Dash  

Williams, Lexie [Edit Entries]

1 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 4:44
2 400 Meter Dash 1:06.86

Baker, Noah [Edit Entries]

1 Pole Vault 8-6

Braly, Judson [Edit Entries]

1 110 Meter Hurdles 15.88
2 300 Meter Hurdles 42.97

Brewer, Andrew [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin 115-1

Defee, Hudson [Edit Entries]

1 1600 Meter Run 5:04.56

Fritz, Emerson [Edit Entries]

1 300 Meter Hurdles 46.54
2 High Jump 5-6
3 Long Jump 18-7
4 100 Meter Dash  

Harris, Collin [Edit Entries]

1 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 3:51
2 200 Meter Dash 25.70

Hatfield, Zack [Edit Entries]

1 3200 Meter Run 11:13.27

Kilpatrick, Saxon [Edit Entries]

1 800 Meter Run 2:08.80
2 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 3:51

Lee, John [Edit Entries]

1 200 Meter Dash  
2 Javelin 87-10

McCants, Ricky [Edit Entries]

1 Discus 62-8

Mooney, Cody [Edit Entries]

1 800 Meter Run 2:09.53
2 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 3:51

Morgan, Nick [Edit Entries]

1 Discus 128-7
2 Shot Put 48-9

Petrie, Zachary [Edit Entries]

1 4x400 Meter Relay - Team A #0 3:51
2 400 Meter Dash 59.89

Pyle, John [Edit Entries]

1 1600 Meter Run 4:51.81

Stallings, Jason [Edit Entries]

1 400 Meter Dash 1:01.5
2 Pole Vault 11-6

UPCOMING IMPORTANT EVENTS

PNN LINK

ALMA MATER

UNIFORM SURVEY

Click here to follow the directions to access student grades and other information.

Note:  You must log in twice each time you access information.

1st log in -- username   homeuser

                 password    homeuser1

2nd log in -- 

username and password that is provided on your student's INow Home Portal Login Slip - contact the school office in person for your username and password.

Click here to sign up for NOTIFY ME.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Timothy Yahr