Fairhope High School - Mr. Tim Yahr
Fairhope High School - Mr. Tim Yahr

Foley JV #1 - THU 3/22

Event Entries by Athlete

Ash, Aaliyah [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 59.95
2 400 Meter Dash  

Ash, Ashanti [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin  
2 Shot Put 19-7

Baker, Kelsi [Edit Entries]

1 400 Meter Dash  

Baldwin, Makayla [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin  
2 Shot Put 23-3

Beall, Hannah [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Benefield, Breanna [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin 80-11
2 Shot Put 30-1.5

Bennett, Marian [Edit Entries]

1 High Jump  
2 400 Meter Dash  

Bodiford, Khia [Edit Entries]

1 Shot Put 17-10.25

Braly, Josie [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Buchanan, Tyra [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Calderon-Wyant, A'ngel [Edit Entries]

1 Triple Jump  
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0  

Calderon-Wyant, Ysabel [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles  
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0  

Casolaro, Erin [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Clark, Audrey [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Clay, Minnie [Edit Entries]

1 High Jump  
2 400 Meter Dash  

Coleman, Alicia [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin 38-5
2 Shot Put 22-8

Coppage, Lorelei [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Drain-Dorsey, Madeline [Edit Entries]

1 Triple Jump  
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0  

DuPlantier, Brooke [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Duke, Annalyn [Edit Entries]

1 High Jump  
2 400 Meter Dash  

Fitzgerald, Muriel [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles 21.17
2 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 59.95

Green, Audrey [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles  
2 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 59.95

Haffner, Ella [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Harwell, Harper [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Hatfield, Riley [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin  

Howard, Victoria [Edit Entries]

1 Triple Jump  
2 400 Meter Dash 1:22.08

Jernigan, Anna [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Jones, Anna [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Kyles, Alexia [Edit Entries]

1 No entries this event  
2    

Lamb, Hannah [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Lety, Abigayle [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Lineberger, Annie [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Lineberger, Emily [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Lowell, Devin [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles 21.94

Martin, Selena [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin  
2 Shot Put 17-0

Mooney, Kailey [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Morgan, Savannah [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Myrick, Belle [Edit Entries]

1 High Jump  
2 Triple Jump  

Noble, Shelby [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Patterson, Anna [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles  
2 High Jump  

Ready, Julie [Edit Entries]

1 400 Meter Dash  

Robitaille, Anna Kathryn [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Sanders, Savannah [Edit Entries]

1

4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0

High Jump

59.95

 

Sinclair, Jordan [Edit Entries]

1 Triple Jump  

Stallings, Gabrielle [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Teague, Molly [Edit Entries]

1 Triple Jump  
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0  

Thomas, Maya [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin  

Walls, Branda [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles  

Williams, Becca [Edit Entries]

1

Triple Jump

Shot Put

 

Williams, Lexie [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Wood, Emelie [Edit Entries]

1 100 Meter Hurdles  
2 High Jump  

Anderson, Tristan [Edit Entries]

1 110 Meter Hurdles 20.96
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0 10:12.43

Baker, Noah [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Beall, Harrison [Edit Entries]

1 110 Meter Hurdles  
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0 10:12.43

Braly, Judson [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Brewer, Andrew [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 51.74
2 Shot Put 28-6.5

Defee, Hudson [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Fritz, Emerson [Edit Entries]

1 High Jump 5-6
2 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 51.74
3 400 Meter Dash  
4 Shot Put 28-4

Grover, Chayse [Edit Entries]

1 110 Meter Hurdles  
2 High Jump  

Harris, Collin [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Hatfield, Zack [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Hill, Quron [Edit Entries]

1 Javelin  
2 Shot Put 27-10.25

Kilpatrick, Saxon [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Koehler, Dawson [Edit Entries]

1 3200 Meter Run  

Lee, John [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Lyle, Chad [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 51.74
2 400 Meter Dash 59.24

Manson, Logan [Edit Entries]

1 4x100 Meter Relay - Team A #0 51.74
2 400 Meter Dash 1:04.54

McCants, Ricky [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Mooney, Cody [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Morgan, Max [Edit Entries]

1 High Jump 5-3
2 400 Meter Dash  

Morgan, Nick [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Niblack, Chase [Edit Entries]

1 110 Meter Hurdles  
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0 10:12.43

Petrie, Zachary [Edit Entries]

1 High Jump  
2 4x800 Meter Relay - Team A #0 10:12.43

Pyle, John [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Stallings, Jason [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

Touart, Jared [Edit Entries]

No entries in this event.

UPCOMING IMPORTANT EVENTS

PNN LINK

ALMA MATER

UNIFORM SURVEY

Click here to follow the directions to access student grades and other information.

Note:  You must log in twice each time you access information.

1st log in -- username   homeuser

                 password    homeuser1

2nd log in -- 

username and password that is provided on your student's INow Home Portal Login Slip - contact the school office in person for your username and password.

Click here to sign up for NOTIFY ME.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Timothy Yahr